Mario Zavala Tellez 2019-2020

Mario Zavala Tellez 2019-2020

Eduviges Haro Bojorquez, Culiacán, Sin. 2018-2019

Eduviges Haro Bojorquez, Culiacán, Sin. 2018-2019

Virginia Sandoval Bojórquez Los Mochis, Sinaloa 2016-2017

Virginia Sandoval Bojórquez Los Mochis, Sinaloa 2016-2017

MARIO SOTO FIGUEROA Mexicali, B.C 2015-2016

MARIO SOTO FIGUEROA Mexicali, B.C 2015-2016

Maricela Olan Ruiz Culiacán Sin. 2014-2015

Maricela Olan Ruiz Culiacán Sin. 2014-2015

Evangelina Contreras Caro Tijuana, B.C. 2013-2014

Evangelina Contreras Caro Tijuana, B.C. 2013-2014

Joaquin Vega Valadez Los Mochis, Sin. 2012-2013

Joaquin Vega Valadez Los Mochis, Sin. 2012-2013

Ramón Espinoza Jimenez Mexicali, B.C. 2011-2012

Ramón Espinoza Jimenez Mexicali, B.C. 2011-2012

Francisco Ames Cebreros Culiacán, Sin. 2010-2011

Francisco Ames Cebreros Culiacán, Sin. 2010-2011

Fernando Calles Montijo Hermosillo, Son. 2009-2010

Fernando Calles Montijo Hermosillo, Son. 2009-2010

Jose de Jesus Ramos Ortíz Los Mochis, Sin. 2008-2009

Jose de Jesus Ramos Ortíz Los Mochis, Sin. 2008-2009

Rodolfo Amavizca Valenzuela Obregón Son. 2007-2008

Rodolfo Amavizca Valenzuela Obregón Son. 2007-2008

Eduardo Villarreal Fragoso Los Mochis, Sin. 2006-2007

Eduardo Villarreal Fragoso Los Mochis, Sin. 2006-2007

Victor Manuel Prieto Gastelum Culiacán, Sin. 2005-2006

Victor Manuel Prieto Gastelum Culiacán, Sin. 2005-2006

Valentín Castillo Garzón Hermosillo, Son. 2004-2005

Valentín Castillo Garzón Hermosillo, Son. 2004-2005

Carlos Salgado Rubio La Paz, B.C.S. 2003-2004

Carlos Salgado Rubio La Paz, B.C.S. 2003-2004

Ali Becerra Dessens Hermosillo, Son. 2002-2003

Ali Becerra Dessens Hermosillo, Son. 2002-2003

Rosendo Castro Orantes La Paz, B.C.S. 2001-2002

Rosendo Castro Orantes La Paz, B.C.S. 2001-2002

Adrián Olea Mendivil Ensenada, B.C. 200-2001

Adrián Olea Mendivil Ensenada, B.C. 200-2001

Felix Octavio Chávez Peñúñuri Obregón, Son. 1999-2000

Felix Octavio Chávez Peñúñuri Obregón, Son. 1999-2000

Othón Ramos Rodríguez Los Mochis, Sin. 1998-1999

Othón Ramos Rodríguez Los Mochis, Sin. 1998-1999

Ramón Leyva Albarrán   Los Mochis, Sin. 1997-1998

Ramón Leyva Albarrán Los Mochis, Sin. 1997-1998

Héctor Miramontes Soto Ensenada, B.C. 1996-1997

Héctor Miramontes Soto Ensenada, B.C. 1996-1997

Joaquín Solís Barraza Culiacán, Sin. 1995-1996

Joaquín Solís Barraza Culiacán, Sin. 1995-1996

Victor Hugo Bobadilla Aguiar Hermosillo, Son 1994-1995

Victor Hugo Bobadilla Aguiar Hermosillo, Son 1994-1995

Manuel Urquijo Beltrán Los Mochis Sin. 1993-1994

Manuel Urquijo Beltrán Los Mochis Sin. 1993-1994

Felizardo Gastelum Felix Obregón, Son. 1992-1993

Felizardo Gastelum Felix Obregón, Son. 1992-1993

Rafael García Maheda Hermosillo, Son. 1991-1992

Rafael García Maheda Hermosillo, Son. 1991-1992

Jorge Bueno Flores La Paz, B.C.S. 1990-1991

Jorge Bueno Flores La Paz, B.C.S. 1990-1991

Lorenzo Hernández Niebla Tijuana, B.C. 1989-1990

Lorenzo Hernández Niebla Tijuana, B.C. 1989-1990

Roberto Domínguez Thomas Los Mochis, Sin. 1988-1989

Roberto Domínguez Thomas Los Mochis, Sin. 1988-1989

Octavio Acosta Salomón Hermosillo, Son. 1987-1988

Octavio Acosta Salomón Hermosillo, Son. 1987-1988

Clemente Medrano Ferreiro Los Mochis, Sin. 1985-1987

Clemente Medrano Ferreiro Los Mochis, Sin. 1985-1987

Guadalupe Sánchez Lorenzano Tijuana, B.C 1983-1985

Guadalupe Sánchez Lorenzano Tijuana, B.C 1983-1985

Ignacio Pinto Avelar Obregón Son. 1981-1983

Ignacio Pinto Avelar Obregón Son. 1981-1983

Carlos Mondragón Murueta Obregón, Son. 1979-1981

Carlos Mondragón Murueta Obregón, Son. 1979-1981

Andrés Hernández Morgado Tijuana, B.C 1997-1979

Andrés Hernández Morgado Tijuana, B.C 1997-1979